Our Friends

Iskenderun Folk dance group (Turkey)
Gyöngyvirág Folk dance group (Hungary)
Pesterzsébeti Majorette
Váci Youth Brass Band
IFAK Folk dance group (Turkey)
ELTE Folk dance group (Hungary)
CAGDAS Folk dance group (Turkey)
Bulgarche Folk dance group (Bulgaria)
BUCA H.E.M. Folk dance group (Turkey)
ISKIT Folk dance group (Turkey)
Forgatós Kamara Folk dance group (Hungary)
Boszorkányos Folk dance group (Hungary)
Vraches Gyermek Néptáncegyüttes (Bulgaria)
Törökkanizsai Harmonic Band (Serbia)
Nádikó Ifjúsági Dance group (Hungary)
Törökkanizsai Lale Tambura band (Serbia)
K.U.D. „Aleksandrovo” Subotica Folk dance group (Serbia)
„Masters of the Dance” Group (Bulgaria)
Kalvelis Tauskutis Folk dance group (Lithuania)
Melady Modern dance group (Bulgaria)
Kiskunlacházi Youth Brass Band (Hungary)
Gyáli Majorettes (Hungary)
Kispesti Gyöngyvirág Choir (Hungary)
Fejes István Református Choir (Hungary)
M.E.B. 60. yil Folk dance group (Turkey)
Bornova Folk dance group (Turkey)
Belvárosi Choir (Hungary)
Seh. Kom. Folk dance group (Turkey)
Konsberg Folk dance group (Norvey)
Destan Folk dance group (Turkey)
Danubia Folk dance group (Nagybaracska)
Duna Gyöngye Folk dance group (Dunakeszi)
Szihalmi Brass Band and Majorette
Forgatós Folk dance group (Hungary)
Bekton Youth Brass Band és Majorette Ogledalo Folk dance group (Bulgaria)
Esenyurt Folk dance group (Turkey)
Kasztelanka Folk dance group (Poland)
Folk Fitness Folk dance group (Bulgaria)
Törekvés Folk dance group (Hungary)
CAGDAS Folk dance group (Turkey)
Slantze Folk dance group (Bulgaria)
Ashkelon Folk dance group (Israel)
Bokréta Folk dance group (Hungary)
Tatabánya Város Fesztivál Brass Band Bányász Brass Band (Hungary)
Tabi Brass Bande
Karabaglar Folk dance group (Turkey)
Özgün Folk dance group (Turkey)
Karaburun Folk dance group (Turkey)
Kfar Saba Folk dance group (Israel)
Ayhot Folk dance group (Turkey)
LOD Ifjúsági Brass Band (Israel)
Adnan Néptáncegyüttes (Turkey)
Kisalföld Folk dance group (Hungary)
Boszorkányos Folk dance group (Hungary)
Demecseri Brass Band (Hungary)
REFLEX Band (Hungary)
Mányi Majorette (Hungary)
Tiszamenti Tambura Band (Serbia)
IPUM-Minho Drums Band (Portugal)
Árvay Majorette (Hungary)
Sopron Város Brass Band (Hungary)
Szeghalmi Majorette (Hungary)
Csillagrózsa Folk dance group (Hungary)
Associazione Diversa-Mente (Italy)
Incanto Teatino choir (Italy)
EGE Folk dance group (Turkey)
Benfieldside Morris and Sword Dancing Group (England)
Dunakeszi Farkas Ferenc Művészeti Iskola Dance group (Hungary)
Rozenice Choir Pazin (Croatia)
Tsiskari Folk Ensemble (Georgia)
Pacsirtakórus (Hungary)
Sonore Choir (Hungary)
Cantus Corvinus Choir
Dance Group Balchik (Bulgaria)
Mate Yehuda Folk dance group (Izrael)
Főnix Choir (Hungary)
Musica Choir (Hungary)
Egres Folk dance group (Hungary)
Gyöngyvirág Folk dance group (Hungary)
Pesterzsébeti Majorette(Hungary)
Nyírbátori Fúvószenekar és Bátor Majorette (Hungary)
Belvárosi Choir (Hungary)
Kispesti Gyöngyvirág Choir(Hungary)
Tatabányai Brass Band (Hungary)
Dorot Beer Sheva Modern Dance Group (Israel)
Kiseljak Mjorette Group (Bosnia-Hercegovina)
Kocaeli HEM Folk Dance Group (Turkey)
Border Folk Dance Group (Turkey)
– Prague
Szihalmi Brass Band (Hungary)
Valcer Dance Studio (Hungary)
Beremendi Brass Band(Hungary)
Váci Ifjúsági Brass Band (Hungary)
LIGO Group (Latvia)
ATA Folkdance Group (Turkey)
Törekvés Folk dance group (Hungary)
Koscierzyna Folkdance Group (Poland)
Capo di tutti i Capi Choir (Hungary)
Tiszavasvári Brass Band (Hungary)
Syuniq Folkdance Group (Armenia)
Yad Harif Band (Israel)
Komlós Folk dance group (Hungary)
Sióagárdi Hagyományőrző Egyesület (Hungary)
Carmiel Group (Israel)
Danubius Folk dance group (Hungary)
Csongrádi Choir (Hungary)
Coro Perfugas di Matteo Peru (Italy)
Tádé Folk dance group (Hungary)
Exemplary Children’s Ensemble of Folklore Dances „Smile” (Ukraine)
People’s Circus Studio (Ukraine)
Folklor Group Vanok (Slovakia)
Kocaeli Izmir Sport Club (Turkey)
Cor Jove de Temple de la Sagrada Familia (Spain)
ATA Halkoyunlari G.S.K. Folkdance Group (Turkey)
JAM Choir (Hungary)
Border Halkoyunlari G.S.K. Folkdance Group (Turkey)
Yad Harif Group (Israel)
Nagybaracska Folkdance Group (Hungary)
Yusuf Kemalletin Perin Anadolu Ogretmen Lisesi Bergama (Turkey)
Hanci Halkoyunlari G.S.K. Folkdance Group (Turkey)
Tsiskari Folkdance Ensemble (Georgia)
Zorica Folkdance Group (Hungary)
Jorgovani Choir (Hungary)
Debogórskie Kwiatki Folkdance Group (Poland)
Circolo Musicale Banda „I Leoncini d’ Abruzzo” (Italy)
„Skaisgija Folk Dance Group (Lithuania)
„Vykrutasyky” Vokal choreographic ensemble (Ukraine)
Volkstanzgruppe Winterstettendorf (Germany)
Nostalji Halkoyunlari Dernegi (Turkey)
Koprivnice Wind Orchestra (Czech Republic)
Ladies’ Chamber Choir (Bulgaria)
Dolnemcan Folklore Group (Czech Republic)
Akko Adults Wind Band (Israel)
Wind Orchestra Plunges Mykolas Oginskis Art School (Lithuania)
Kelim Schluvim Wind Band (Israel)
Brass Band „Defilir” and Majorette Team (Bulgaria)
Kecskéd Youth Folkdance Group (Hungary)
DFS Stastne Detstvo (Slovakia)
„Kökényes” Folk Dance Ensemble (Romania)
Sonore Choir (Hungary)
„Dana” Dance Group (Ukraine)
Dance and Music Association „Rodo” (Greece)
„Iskra” Folk Dance Group (Montenegro)
Cigli Belediyesi Folk Dance Group (Turkey)
Németkér Folk Dance Group (Hungary)
Bandoska Folklore Group (Poland)
Ankara Üniversitesi G.S.K. Halkoyunlari Toplulugu (Turkey)
Ege Üniversitesi Türk Halk Danslari Toplulugu (Turkey)
Elifname Dans Ve Spor Klubü (Turkey)
„Belvárosi” Choir (Hungary)
Csongrád Choir (Hungary)
Sopron Wind Band (Hungary)
Nyírbátor Wind Band and Majorette Group (Hungary)
Accorn Morris Dance Group (England)
Ansamblul Folkloric Cununita (Romania)
Students’ Dance Ensemble (Bulgaria)
Vocal Ensemble „Vidlunnya” (Ukraine)
Group For Folklore Dances „Bistritsa” (Bulgaria)
„Vivace” Majorette Group & „Elnök Emberei” Wind Orchestra (Hungary)
Zestrea Ensemble (Romania)
Voinicelu Ensemble (Romania)
Tát Majorette Group (Hungary)
Folklore Group „Marko” (Slovenia)
Menemen Belediyesi Halk Oyunlari Toplulugu (Turkey)
Ata Halk Oyunlari Genclik Ve Spor Kulübü (Turkey)
Zespol Piesni i Tanca „Dabrowica” (Poland)
Zespol Tanca Ludowego „Dzierzkowiacy” (Poland)
Ensemble Noa (Israel)
„Li Fainzar” (Italy)
Politistikos Syllogos Athiron Ensemble (Greece)
Associazione Gravina Arte (Italy)
Hora Aviv Pardes Hanna (Israel)
„Klas” Folklore Group (Slovenia)
Kadikoy Belediyesi Bostanci Gonulluleri Merkezi (Turkey)
Denizli Genclik Hizmetleri Ve Spor Kulübü Dernegi (Turkey)
„Leliwa” Folk Musik & Dance Group (Poland)
Folklore Group „Gondinga” (Lithuania)
Floare Micsunia Dance Group (Moldova)
Latve Dance Group (Latvia)
Ogrenietis Dance Group (Latvia)
Ungdomsorkestern Göta Lejon (Sweden)
Kleiman Band (Israel)
Sveta Paraskeva Academic Choir (Bulgaria)
Sladorana Choir (Croatia)
Children’s Folklore Ensemble Gerulata (Slovakia)
Kulturno Drustvo Anton Tanc Marija Gradec Lasko (Slovenia)
Folklore Ensemble „Voivodintsi” (Bulgaria)
Saime Folk Dance Group (Latvia)
Enterse Klompendansers (Netherlands)
„Meglepetés” Choir (Hungary)
Tysiaclatki Folkdance Group (Poland)
Sol Oriens Choir (Hungary)
Jvaruli Folk Dance Group (Georgia)
Corvinus/Kapisztran Choir (Hungary)
Komló Children Choir (Hungary)
Chór dziecięcy Plzensky Detsky Sbor (Czech Republic)
Brass Band Szihalom & Valcer Majorette Group (Hungary)
KETARI EXCEL Children Folkdance Group (Malaysia)
Kanar, Yar amusic & Arts org (Israel)
Children and Youth National Dance Ensemble “ZIRGINELIAI” (Lithuania)
Studio of Dance and Rhythmic “Mirage” (Poland)
Folk Dance Group “Ślązaczek” (Poland)
Theatre of Dance “Bawinek” (Poland)
“Verhovinka” Folk Dance Group (Ukraine)
Youth Choir Ozvena Vranov (Slovakia)
Choir Formation Mystica (Bulgaria)
Lebbenbrugge Dancers (Netherlands)
Hoolterdaansers (Netherlands)
Tádé Folk Dance Group (Hungary)
“Bitula” Kaunas Palemonas Secondary school (Lithuania)
“Balalaika” Orchestra of Russian Folk Instruments (Belarus)
Folk Ensemble Jantar (Slovakia)
Gruppo Folkloristico Citta’Di Borgosesia (Italy)
Folk dance group Baltabele (Latvia)
“Bozhur” Vocal Formation (Bulgaria)
Volkstanzgruppe “Pendari” (Austria)
Associazione Folcloristica San Leonardo (Italy)
Fortuna Dance Group & Csillag Majorette Group (Hungary)
Silivri Spor Aslitolia Folk Dance Group (Turkey)
Youth Brass Band Pomáz (Hungary)
“Smile” Dance Studio (Russia)
Atayurt Folk Dance Group (Turkey)
“Karichka” vocal and dance ensemble (Ukraine)
Vivace Majorette Group (Hungary)
Ritmika Kangoo and Dance Club (Hungary)
Armonia Choir (Romania)
Youth Brass Band Vasvár (Hungary)
Belcanto Choir (Russia)
“Slantse” Dance Ensemble ( Bulgaria)
Phoenix Choir of Záhony (Hungary)
A. F. “OS SALGUEIRIÑOS” Folk Dance Group (Spain)
„Belvárosi „ Choir (Hungary)
Viva Folkloria Folk Dance Group (Bulgaria)
Inčukalns’ Brass Band (Latvia)
Ensemble Musical Travel (Russia)
Omayno Bile Folk Dance Group (Bulgaria)
Budaörs Brass Band (Hungary)
To Sergiani Folk Dance Group (Greece)
Chamber Choir FTI im. A.F.Yoffe (Russia)
Iskra Hisaryia Folk Dance Group (Bulgaria)
Panayot Pipkov Choir (Bulgaria)
Continuo Choir (Poland)
Traditional Cultural Club Of Eximili Saint George (Greece)
Nikola Vaptsarov Folk Dance Group (Bulgaria)
Brass Band Derecske (Hungary)
„Csepp-Csepel” Children Folk Dance Group (Hungary)
Husar Brass Band of Bicske and Majorett Group of Many (Hungary)
Krakovienka Folk Dance Group (Slovakia)
Sant Dounat Dance Group (France)
Sopron Majorette Group (Hungary)
Cheerleader’s group “Favoritki” and First Students Guard’s Squad (Bulgaria)
Folklore Dance Group of Panorama (Greece)
Ízisz Belly Dance Group (Hungary)
Cavaletta Woman’s Choir (Hungary)
Ogrenietis Folk Dance Group (Latvia)
Tropanka Folk Dances Club (Bulgaria)
Bona Vox Woman’s Choir (Hungary)
Villányi Dance Group & Brass Band / Hungary
Naoussa Folk Dance Group (Greece)
Choir of Music Friends of Csongrád (Hungary)
KOZA Folk Dance Ensemble (Turkey)
Wesoly Lud Folk Dance Group (USA)
Zalaegerszeg Brass Band (Hungary)
Folk Dance Group Laprebi (Georgia)
Kecskemét City Band (Hungary)
Diyarbakir Folk Dance Group (Turkey)
Children’s Choir Dobri Hristov (Bulgaria)
Yalvac Ilce Folk Dance Group (Turkey)
Ritmus-Concert Brass Band (Hungary)
Jakobi Piigad & Kajakas Folk Dance Group (Estonia)
Aprilov-Palauzov Choir (Bulgaria)
Sopron Brass Band (Hungary)
Aretsou Folk Dance Group (Greece)
Cantus Corvinus Choir (Hungary)
Syuniq Folk Dance Group (Armenia)
Dancing Group of Kato Gefyra (Greece)
Füzesgyarmat Majorette Group (Hungary)
Brass On the Road (Hungary)
Szeghalom Majorette Group (Hungary)
Gold Stars Folk Dance Group (Armenia)
Youth Brass Band Librantowa (Poland)
Dance Club “Iskritsa” (Bulgaria)
Folk Dance Group “Kresowiak” (Poland)
Kozármisleny Folk Dance Group (Hungary)
KOC University Folk Dance Group (Turkey)
Ladies Chamber Choir (Bulgaria)
Flowers’ Dance Group (Hungary)
Brass Band Ágfalva (Hungary)
Lacplesis Folk Dance Group (Latvia)
Sedenchitsa Folklore Dance Club (Bulgaria)
Zorica Folk Dance Group (Hungary)
Krotoszanie Folk Dance Group (Poland)
Forgórózsa Folk Dance Group (Hungary)
Margaret Majorette Group (Slovakia)
Jorgovani Choir (Hungary)
Doftanita Folk Dance Group (Romania)
Tatry Folk Dance Group (Canada)
Bulgarani Folk Dance Group (Bulgaria)
Women’s Choir Trimontium (Bulgaria)
Vox Animi Choir (Romania)
Musica da Vinci Choir (Hungary)
Mesta Choir Humenne (Slovakia)
Exemplary children’s choir Tonic (Belarus)
Female Chamber Choir Concertino (Belarus)
Ledurga Folk Dance Group (Latvia)
Cankaya Folk Dance Group (Turkey)
TAPA Folk Dance Group (Latvia)
Vetikey Petach Tiqwa Dance Group (Israel)
Kud Frankopan-Remete (Croatia)
Táplánszentkereszt Wind Band (Hungary)
Muza Music Band (Slovakia)
Youth Folklore Group & Women Folk Dance Group Faros (Greece)
GGK – Angsana Prabala Folk Group (Indonesia)
Sidrabvilnis Folk Dance Ensemble (Latvia)
Elderly folk dance group “Vejava” (Lithuania)
Sveta Paraskeva Academic Choir (Bulgaria)
Folk Dance Ensemble “Mārtiņš” (Latvia)
Children’s Choir “Pastoral”
Ensemble “Dіti Kolyado” (Ukraina)
Folk Dance Group “Kirmas” (Estonia)
Choir “Canticum Novum” (Hungary)
The Female Choir “Prof.Georgi Dimitrov” (Bulgaria)
Folk Dance Group “Dziaukis” (Lithuania)
Folk Dance Group “Ratelinis” (Lithuania)
Wind Band Madliena (Latvia)
Folk Dance Group Tuurit-Tuurit (Estonia)
Junior Brass Band and Majorette Group of Göd (Hungary)
Folk Dance Group Kuljus (Estonia)
Choral group Solversija (Latvia)
Kantilena Choir (Bulgaria)
Folklor Group „Studnica” (Slovakia)
Songs and Dance Group „Rioni” (Georgia)
Kulturno društvo Anton Tanc Marija Gradec (Slovenia)
Folklore Ensemble „Hanacka” (Czech Republic)
Volkstanzgruppe “Pendari” (Austria)
Folklore Choral Studio “Strumochok” (Ukraine)
Ensemble “Shogher” (Armenia)
Petőfi Sándor Cultur Association (Croatia)
Folk Dance Group “Abjari” (Georgia)
Womens Choir of Siatista (Greece)
Church choir at the temple “Assumption of Virgin Mary” (Bulgaria)
Choir Rolnicka Praha (Czech Republic)
Choral group “Bella Musica” (Serbia)
Youth Choir of Ungvar (Ukraine)
In Sacris Chamber Choir Sofia (Bulgaria)
Folklore Choral Studio “Strumochok” (Ukraine)
Krakowiak Folk Dance Group (Poland)
Süleyman Demirel University Quintet (Turkey)
Folk Children and Youth the ensemble of folk dance “Polunichka” (Ukraine)
Özel Tan Ortaokulu Folk Dance Goup (Turkey)
Children Dance Groups “Svetlina” an Dance Collective “Veterani” (Bulgaria)
Mistik Dance Group (Romania)
Dicle University State Conservatory Polyphonic Choir (Turkey)
Mixed Choir “Slavyansko edinstvo” (Bulgaria)
Rodna Pesen Choir (Bulgaria)
Dance Club “Bulgarian hora” & Popular cultural club “Bacho Kiro” (Bulgaria)
Boys choir “Ginrarélis” (Lithuania)
Dance Studio “Voloshka” (Ukraine)
Giochel Folk Dance Group (Moldova)
“Magi” Dance Club (Bulgaria)
Female choir “Prof. Georgi Dimitrov” (Bulgaria)
Musical and Dance Formation “Fani Benova” (Bulgaria)
Dance and Sports Club “Sunshine” (Bulgaria)
Budapest-Zugló Majorette Group (Hungary)
Clubul Sportiv “Asz” Arad (Romania)
Chamber Female Choir “Harmoniya” (Bulgaria)
Folklorna Skupina Obrez (Slovenia)
Vésztő Majorette Group (Hungary)
Folklore Ensemble “Kaukutis” (Lithuania)
Mixed Choir of Csongrád (Hungary)
Mixed Choir “Maestro Georgi Atanasov” (Bulgaria)
Tallinn University of Technology Wind Band (Estonia)
Zorica Dance Group & Jorgovani Choir (Hungary)
First School Guardian Ensemble & Majorettes “Favourites” (Bulgaria)
Folklórny súbor Hron (Slovakia)
Inegol Bal-goc Folk Dance Ensemble-Bursa (Turkey)
Cantus Corvinus Choir (Hungary)
“Vicho Grancharov” Majorette Group (Bulgaria)
Group “Pystra svilenica” (Bulgaria)
Txaranga Malababa (Spain)
Folk Song and Dance Ensemble “Sokołowianie” (Poland)
Banda Municipal de Lleida (Spain)
Childen Vocal Group “Peeshti kambanki” (Bulgaria)
Vocal group “Star dreams” (Bulgaria)
Club for Bulgarian folklore dances “Devet osmi BG” (Bulgaria)
The Teacher’s Dance Club of Patras (Greece)
Flowers’ Dance Group (Hungary)
Nostalji Halk Oyunları Derneği Folk Dance Group (Turkey)
Hebe youth and children’s dance group (Estonia)
Dance Formation “Trakia2” (Bulgaria)
Eger Majorette Group (Hungary)
“Incognito” Modern Dance Group (Lithuania)
Brass ond the Road (Hungary)
Ansamblul de dansuri “Transilvania ” & Ansamblul folcloric vocal “Poieniţa” (Romania)
Lókötő Folk Dance Group (Hungary)
Atakent Halkoyunlari Genclik Ve Spor Kulubu Dernegi (Turkey)
“Saime” Jumprava Folk Dance Group (Latvia)
FDF “Bozhentsi” (Bulgaria)
“Zalktis” Folk Dance Group (Latvia)
Ansamblul Folcloric “Doina Muresului” (Romania)
Dance ensemble Laismena (Latvia)
Ensemble for folklore songs and dances “Vratitsa” (Bulgaria)
Gminna Orkiestra Deta (Poland)
Jan Pirrewit Children’s Folkolre Ensemble (Belgium)
Middle-aged folk dance group “Valgundietis” (Latvia)
Koccintós Folk Dance Group (Hungary)
Folklore Group Klas (Slovenia)
Folklore Dance Group Fryske Dûnsers (Netherland)
Urla Folklor Turizm Dernegi (Turkey)
Istanbul Folktur Veterans Ensemble (Turkey)
Fiii Motilor & Rugyek (Romania)
Eti folk group (Turkey)
Folk Dance Ensemble “Vidzeme” (Latvia)
Anonim Folklor Arastirma Dernegi (Turkey)
Koç University Folklore Club (Turkey)
Band of Limassol Music Society (Cyprus)
Kocaeli Elazig Kültür Spor Kulübü (Turkey)
Sakarya Balkan Ve Kafkas Halk Danslari Toplulugu (Turkey)
Exemplary choreographic studio “Danсe studio NIKA” (Ukraine)
Polish Dance Ensemble “Krakovyachek” (Ukraine)
Luste Folk Dance Group (Latvia)
Choir Vel and Dance Group Duvzare (Latvia)
Viisuveeretajad Folk-dance group (Estonia)
“Imanta” Foļkļornaja tancevaļnaja grupa (Latvia)
Cultural Society of Adendro “Proodos” (Greece)
Folk music and dance group “Gaja” (Lithuania)
Mixed Choir of Gödöllő (Hungary)
Folklore group “Ceiruleits” (Latvia)
Gruppo folkloristico Ballerini & Frustatori cittá di Vignola (Italy)
Brass Band of Csongrád (Hungary)
Uludag Trio (Turkey)
Youth Orchestra of Dány (Hungary)
“Ratilélis” Folk Music and Dance Ensemble (Lithuania)
Silivri Town Sport Management Folk Dance Group (Turkey)
Samsun Yildirimlar Mehteran (Turkey)
Ledurga Folk Dance Group (Latvia)
Istanbul Dans Egitim Merkezi Dernegi (Turkey)
“Vizmina” Folk Dance Group (Latvia)
DFS Mladinka (Czech Republic)
Poljanci Volkstanzverband (Austria)
Youth dance group “Riedeni” (Latvia)
Lo Céu De Pau Béarn Pyrénées folkdance group (France)
Ensemble “Spring” Folk Dance and Music (Russia)
Exemplary children’s choir “Tonika” (Belarus)
Dance Group Augszeme & Dance Group Seli (Latvia)
Folk Dance Ensemble Svita (Latvia)
Umbsõlg Folk Dance Group (Estonia)
Folklore group Kuldigas (Latvia)
Cultural Society of Neohoroyda “Alexander the Great” (Greece)
Folklore Dance Club at Stara Zagora Municipality (Bulgaria)
Mixed Choir of Tokaj (Hungary)
Vocal Group “Nerazdelni” (Bulgaria)
Mixed Choir “Trakiyska lira” (Bulgaria)
Mixed Choir Fidelissima (Hungary)
Zespól Folklorystyczny „Trebaczewianie” (Poland)
Burfolk Bursa Folk Dance Group (Turkey)
Folklore Group Gozdar (Slovenia)
Women’s chamber choir “Harmony” (Bulgaria)
Choir Jizerka Semily (Czech Republic)
Dance Group Karmen (Slovakia)
Krakowiak Folk Dance Group (Poland)
Folklorna Skupina Dovje (Slovenia)
Girls Choir of Vytautas Magnus University (Lithuania)
Ensemble “Prolet” (Bulgaria)
UOB Oriental Choir (Lebanon)
Amatour Provincial Folk Group Kielce (Poland)
Youth Folk Dance Group “Vėjo malūnėlis” (Lithuania)
Friends Subotica (Serbia)
Dimitrovec Folklore Dance Group (Slovakia)
Mixed Choir “Dobrudzhanski zvutsi” (Bulgaria)
Song and Dance Ensemble “Poloneziaki” (Poland)
Ballroom Dance Team “Tanto” (Poland)
Dance Club “Beli Brezi” (Bulgaria)
Plunge Cultural Centers Vocal Ensamble “HELLO” (Lithuania)
Plungé Mykolas Oginskis Art School Wind Orchestra&Dancers (Lithuania)
Ritmika Dance & Kangoo Club (Hungary)
Majorette Association “Nin” (Croatia)
“Imanta” Rigas Secondary School (Latvia)
Atayurt Folk Dance Group (Turkey)
Riga Latvian Society Choir (Latvia)
Folk Dance Ensemble “Karichka” & Ensemble “Bravo” (Ukraine)
Deju Kopa Sadancis (Latvia)
Hebe Dance Group (Estonia)
KUD Hž Varaždin (Croatia)
“Pendari” from Vienna (Austria)
Folklore Dance Club “Srednogorie” (Bulgaria)
Croatian Cultural Artistic Society „Domanovići” (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
Exemplary Dance Ensemble “Barvi” (Ukraine)
„Ežerūnas“ Dance Group (Lithuania)
Folk Dance Group “Loomisel” (Estonia)
Flowers Dance Studio (Hungary)
Brass Band of Zalaegerszeg (Hungary)
Choir of Zalaegerszeg (Hungary)
„Tavasz” Woman’s Choir (Hungary)
Zespół Tańca Ludowego “Bystry” (Poland)
Zorica Dance Group & Jorgovani Choir (Hungary)
Zemaitukas Dance Group (Lithuania)
Gréckokatolícky chrámový zbor (Slovakia)
National Folk Dance Ensemble „Dzese” (Latvia)
Folk dance group “Daina” (Latvia)
Brass Band “Madliena” (Latvia)
Skriveru tauretajs Group (Latvia)
Rokdim Gan Yavne (Israel)
Male, Female and Mixed groups for Authentic Folklore (Bulgaria)
Female Folklore Vocal and Dance Group (Bulgaria)
Erenler Belediyesi Halk Oyunlari Toplulugu (Turkey)
First Guardian School Ensemble from “Hristo Botev” and Cheerleaders “Favoritki” (Bulgaria)
Children’s Dance Ensemble “Mladost” (Bulgaria)
Folklore group “Lyulintsi” (Bulgaria)
Mixed choir “Garkalne” (Latvia)
Nyírbátor Concertband and Bátor Majorette Group (Hungary)
Folklore group “Marko” (Slovenia)
Vésztő Majorette Group (Hungary)
The Mixed Choir of Tokaj Town (Hungary)
Istanbulkafkas Halk Dansları Topluluğu GSK (Turkey)
Folk dance club “Sedenchitsa” (Bulgaria)
Traditional Dance Youth Group Nea Moudania (Greece)
Cultural Club of Epanomi (Greece)
Colla de Sant Mateo de Aubarca (Spain)
Dance Group “Dancitis” (Latvia)
Moriatsite Folk Dance Group (Bulgaria)
Folk Song and Dance Group „Kaszuby” (Poland)
Angelina Litvinenko (Russia)
Baskent University Folk Dance Group (Turkey)
Modern Dance Group “Małe Kie” (Poland)
Forgatós Folk Dance Group of Makó (Hungary)
Tamra Baladi (Israel)
Brass and the Road (Hungary)
Fortuna Dance Ensemble (Hungary)
“Star” Majorette Group (Hungary)
Jakobi Piigad & Kajakas (Estonia)
Children’s Folklore Ensemble “Bulgarche” (Bulgaria)
Ensemble at the Municipal Children Complex “Petrich” (Bulgaria)
Brass band and Majorettes”Nikola Vaptsarov” Pimary School (Bulgaria)
Band of Limassol Music Society (Cyprus)
Folklore Ensemble “Kremikovtsi” (Bulgaria)
Folklore Dance Group “Zora” (Bulgaria)
Folkdanslaget Värendsgillet (Sweden)
Profesyonel İlgim Koleji Halk Oyunları Topluluğu (Turkey)
Group for Folklore Dances “Bistritsa” (Bulgaria)
Private Atayurt Anatolian and Science High School (Turkey)
Anna Raudkatsi Tantsuselts (Estonia)
Mor Vekinamon Choir (Israel)
Lefkoşa Folklore Association & Kontea Heritage Association (Cyprus)
Ansamblul Folcloric “Doina Muresului” (Romania)
Avots – Ciekurs (Latvia)
“Oh ja Ah” Dance Group & “Turel” Dance Group (Estonia)
KUD “Fran Galović” Peteranec (Croatia)
„Vasas” Folk Dance Group of Dunaújváros (Hungary)
KUD ”Kralus” Stupnik (Croatia)
Hanacka Folk Dance Group (Czech Republic)
Seniorvtacnik Dance Group (Slovakia)
Folklore Choir “Dobrudzhanki” (Bulgaria)
Folklorna skupina Cifer (Slovakia)
Orkiestra Reprezentacyjna Miasta i Gminy Myślenice (Poland)
Vallentuna Folkdansförening (Sweden)
„Énekes Lenke” Folk Dance Group (Hungary)
Lyra Choir (Romania)
Folk group of the Klaipeda Ethnic Culture Center (Lithuania)
Ženska Pevačka Grupa (Serbia)
ZÉTA Folk Dance Group (Hungary)
Folk ensamble “Warmia” (Poland)
Children’s Folklore Ensemble Lúčka (Slovakia)
Ensemble “Spring” Folk Dance and Music (Russia)
„Ritmus” Concert Band & „Tiamo” Modern Dance Group (Hungary)
TDA “Sprigulitis” Folk Dance Ensemble (Latvia)
Vilnius University Folk Music Ensemble “Jaunimėlis” (Lithuania)
Dance Studio Motus & Dance Studio Refresko (Lithuania)
Prvosienka Dance Group (Slovakia)
Krajna Folk Dance Group (Poland)
Folklorna Skupina Obrez (Slovenia)
Agrupación Folklórica Os Salgueiriños (Spain)
“Ludowy Zespol Artystyczny Ciechanow” Folk Group (Poland)
Dance School “Vazrozhdentsi” (Bulgaria)
Associazione Velester Folk (Italy)
Jampadracis Dance Group (Latvia)
Sadancēni Dance Group (Latvia)
Folk Dance Group Bitite (Latvia)
Kalužiar Folk Dance Group (Slovakia)
Politistikos Syllogos Neon Neas Triglias (Greece)
„Belvárosi” Mixed Choir (Hungary)
Mixed Choir „Rodna Pesen” (Bulgaria)
Children’s pop-group Asni (Latvia)
Vocal – Folklore Group “Devcheta” (Slovakia)
Mixed Choir of Nagykanizsa (Hungary)
Partners Dance Formation (Bulgaria)
„Napraforgók” Folk Dance Group (Hungary)
Majorette and Dance Group of Tát (Hungary)
Folk Dance and Music Ensemble “Ratilelis” (Lithuania)
Club for Folklore Dances “Veselyatsi” (Bulgaria)
Group for folklore Dances “Trakia” (Bulgaria)
Choir “Medicus” (Latvia)
Choir”Hor Osnovne Muzicke Skole „dr Miloje Milojevic” (Serbia)
The Mixed Choir of Music School 2nd stage in Krosno (Poland)
Bekton Concert Band & Majoretten Group (Hungary)
Csongrád Brass Band (Hungary)
Gruppo Folk Lotzorai Associazione Culturale Tradizioni Popolari (Italy)
Mixed Choir Meriko (Estonia)
Folk Song and Dance Ensemble “Kolkha” (Georgia)